1. SC Berlin

Frisch & Faust OPEN 2017

Jungen

  • 1. Platz Alexander Mussin (Airport Squash)
  • 2. Platz Sascha Iwanowski (Airport Squash)
  • 3. Platz Jonathan Kedziorski (1.SC Berlin)

Damen

  • 1. Platz Xenia Schlingelhof (1. SC Berlin)
  • 2. Platz Suzanne Iwanowski (Airport Squash)
  • 3. Platz Nina Alexandrova (1. SC Berlin)

Herren

  • 1. Platz Karim Richlowski (1. SC Berlin)
  • 2. Platz Andreas Kliche  (1. SC Berlin)
  • 3. Platz Keke Schulz (1. SC Berlin)

Zuletzt aktualisiert am 27. Oktober 2017

Zugriffe: 1106

Frisch & Faust OPEN 2016

Jungen

  • 1. Platz Benjamin Burton (Airport Squash)
  • 2. Platz Hannes Eckert (LobStars BB)
  • 3. Platz Alexander Mussin (Airport Sqaush & Fitness)

Mädchen

  • 1. Platz Alys Burton (Airport Squash)

Damen

  • 1. Platz Inga Jörger (1. SC Berlin)
  • 2. Platz Suzanne Iwanowski (Airport Squash & Fitness)
  • 3. Platz Katharina Bauß (1. SC Dresden)

Herren

  • 1. Platz Stephan Wirwa (1. SC Berlin)
  • 2. Platz Fernando Castro (1. SC Dresden)
  • 3. Platz Oliver Wenk (1. SC Berlin)

Zuletzt aktualisiert am 06. Dezember 2016

Zugriffe: 1128

Frisch & Faust OPEN 2015

Jungen u19

  • 1. Platz André Igelbrink (SC Hasbergen)
  • 2. Platz Sebastian Walter (LobStars BB)
  • 3. Platz Michael Kadur (1. SC Berlin)
  • 4. Platz Hannes Eckert (LobStars BB)
  • 5. Platz Alexander Mussin (Airport Squash)
  • 6. Platz Klara Herzog (1. SC Dresden)
  • 7. Platz Kevin Engelmann (1. SC Berlin)
  • 8. Platz Lucas Gröbler (1. SC Berlin)

Jungen U13

  • 1. Platz Sascha Iwanowski (Airport Squash)
  • 2. Platz Joshua Drews (SC Fit Fun)
  • 3. Platz Guliano Runge (1. SC Berlin)

Jungen U11

  • 1. Platz Rufus Gebhardt (SC Fit Fun)

Zuletzt aktualisiert am 24. März 2016

Zugriffe: 2534

Frisch & Faust Open 2013

Leistungsklasse A

  • 1. Platz Gerrit Seliger (1. SC Berlin)
  • 2. Platz Michael Kadur (1. SC Berlin)
  • 3. Platz Benjamin Burton (Airport Squash)

Leistungsklasse B

  • 1. Platz Sebastian Walter (RW Seeburg)
  • 2. Platz Szymon Fabianczyk (Squash Zone Club)
  • 3. Platz Karolina Marchelewska (Squash Zone Club)

Leistungsklasse C

  • 1. Platz Filip Jarota (Squash Zone Club)
  • 2. Platz Alexander Mussin (Airport Squash)
  • 3. Platz Dawid Klimowicz (Squash Zone Club)

Zuletzt aktualisiert am 24. März 2016

Zugriffe: 2220

Frisch & Faust Open 2012

Jungen u19

  • 1. Platz Julio Delgado (1. SC Dresden)
  • 2. Platz Michael Kadur (1. SC Berlin)
  • 3. Platz Cindy Schreiber (1. SC Dresden)

Zuletzt aktualisiert am 24. März 2016

Zugriffe: 2141

Frisch & Faust Open 2011

Jungen u19

1. Platz Oliver Wenk (1. SC Berlin)

Zuletzt aktualisiert am 24. März 2016

Zugriffe: 2155

Sponsoren | Partner

Gröbler Immobilien
11 Teamsports Berlin
Frisch & Faust

30.06.2018 Clubmeisterschaft 2018

 
 
 

1.SCB Termine

Mai
25

25.05.2018 17:30 - 21:00

Mai
26

26.05.2018 10:00 - 11:30

Mai
26

26.05.2018 11:00 - 16:00

Mai
30

30.05.2018 18:15 - 19:45

Jun
1

01.06.2018 17:30 - 21:00

Jun
2

02.06.2018 10:00 - 11:30

Jun
2

02.06.2018 13:00 - 17:30

Jun
6

06.06.2018 18:15 - 19:45

Jun
7

07.06.2018 18:00 - 22:00

Jun
8

08.06.2018 17:30 - 21:00

1.SCB @ Social Media

1. SC Berlin e.V.